Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh

Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh Vienna apartment is located in the 18. Waehring district of Vienna, a few steps from the Martin Luther Church.

The accommodation includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Towels can also be found.

The apartment is equipped with self-catering amenities such as an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, providing guests with the opportunity to prepare their own meals.

The Jewish Museum of the City of Vienna is 2.9 km from the apartment, while the renowned MuseumsQuartier is about 10 minutes away by car. Viennese coffee houses is 2.4 km from this apartment. Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment is just around the corner from Michelbeuern-AKH underground station and 25 km from Vienna International airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh Vienna
Romantic-1 Bedroom Apartment
Mobile-only price

Romantic-1 Bedroom Apartment

9.0
Superb 11 reviews
26 m from property
USD 145 USD 131
per night
Spacious & Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment
Mobile-only price

Spacious & Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment

9.0
Superb 12 reviews
257 m from property
USD 92 USD 83
per night
Stylish And Cozy 3 Bedroom Apartment
Mobile-only price

Stylish And Cozy 3 Bedroom Apartment

10
Exceptional 1 review
259 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Vienna International
    23 km

    Train stations

    West Railway Station
    2.9 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment located?
      Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment is set in the 18. Waehring district of Vienna, 3.7 km from St. Charle's Baroque Church.
    • What attractions are close to Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment?
      Popular spots near Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment include Viennese coffeehouses, St. Charle's Baroque Church, the renowned MuseumsQuartier, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment?
      Guests can stay at Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment for a minimum of €631 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Ganesha offering Indian cuisine located nearly a 5-minute walk from Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh apartment or opt for La Cocotte where they can savor Italian dishes set 600 meters away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Vienna International
    23 km

    Train stations

    West Railway Station
    2.9 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Spacious And Near Metro I Close To Parks I Akh Vienna
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close